St. Patrick Church
           




 

Printable Calendar 

 Sunday  Monday  Tuesday  Wednesday  Thursday  Friday  Saturday
1
7:00 AM-8:30 PM: Food Pantry Collection - Parish Center Lobby
7:00 AM-1:00 PM: 7th Grade FF Bake Sale - Lobby
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45-School
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45 - Middle School
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45 in Preshool Bldg.
8:30 AM-1:30 PM: RCIA - South Room
8:30 AM-12:30 PM: FF Souper Bowl - Church Lobby
12:00 PM-5:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
3:30 PM-5:00 PM: God Unplugged Practice - Church
6:00 PM-9:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
7:00 PM-8:30 PM: 7-8:15PM Faith Formation - Middle School
2
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
3:45 PM-5:15 PM: Monday Faith Formation - School
3:45 PM-5:15 PM: YM Backpact Prgrm - East Room
3:45 PM-5:15 PM: YM Backpack Program - E&W
7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Meditation Group - Church
7:00 PM-8:30 PM: Basket Bonanza Mtg - West Room
7:30 PM-9:00 PM: Ed Council - East Room
3
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
8:00 AM-3:30 PM: Band - West Room
8:15 AM-2:30 PM: Gym Class - Gym
2:30 PM-3:45 PM: School Enrichmnt Prgm - Kitchen
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
4
8:00 AM-12:00 PM: Gym Class - Gym
2:30 PM-3:30 PM: School Dance Caravan - EsRm,WsRm
2:30 PM-3:30 PM: School Dance Caravan - EsRm,WsRm
2:30 PM-3:45 PM: School Enrichmnt Prgm - Kitchen
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
4:00 PM-5:15 PM: FF Acre Test Make/Up - South Room
5:30 PM-6:15 PM: Morning Song Choir - Church
6:30 PM-7:30 PM: Instrumentals Practice - Church
5
8:15 AM-2:30 PM: Gym Class - Gym
9:00 AM-11:00 AM: WS Walking w/Purpose-East Room
9:00 AM-11:00 AM: WS Walking w/Purpose - West Room
9:00 AM-11:00 AM: WS Walking w/Purpose - South Room
10:00 AM-11:00 AM: Marian Prayer Group in North Room
2:30 PM-3:45 PM: School Enrichmnt Prgm - Kitchen
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
5:30 PM-6:30 PM: Heart Song Choir - Church
6:00 PM-9:00 PM: YM Lollipop Making - Kitchen
6:30 PM-7:30 PM: Instrumental Practice - Church
7:00 PM-9:00 PM: WS Walking w/Purpose - South Room
7:30 PM-9:30 PM: St. Pat's Choir Practice - Church
8:30 PM-10:00 PM: Knights of Columbus - East Room
6
8:30 AM-11:30 AM: Adult Scripture Sharing - South Room
12:00 PM-2:30 PM: Music - East Room
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
7
8:00 AM-4:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
4:00 PM-5:00 PM: Saturday Sound Practice - Church
5:45 PM-6:15 PM: Valentine Pops Sale - Church Lobby
7:00 PM-11:00 PM: YM Dodgeball Tournament - East/West/Lo,Gym,Ktch
7:00 PM-11:00 PM: YM Dodgeball Tournament - East/West/Lo,Gym,Ktch
7:00 PM-11:00 PM: YM Dodgeball Tournament - East/West/Lo,Gym,Ktch
8
8:00 AM-6:00 PM: Chili Making Sign-Up - Church Lobby
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45-School
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45 - Middle School
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45 in Preshool Bldg.
8:30 AM-1:15 PM: Valentine Pops Sale - Church Lobby
8:30 AM-1:30 PM: RCIA - South Room
10:15 AM-11:45 AM: 1st Com. Parent Mtg. - East/West
12:00 PM-5:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
3:30 PM-5:00 PM: God Unplugged Practice - Church
6:00 PM-9:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
7:00 PM-8:30 PM: 7-8:15PM Faith Formation - Middle School
9
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
3:00 PM-3:45 PM: Faculty Meeting - East Room
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
3:45 PM-5:15 PM: Monday Faith Formation - School
7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Meditation Group - Church
7:30 PM-9:00 PM: Athletic Association - East Room
7:30 PM-8:30 PM: Respect Life Ministry - South Room
10
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
8:00 AM-3:30 PM: Band - West Room
8:15 AM-2:30 PM: Gym Class - Gym
1:00 PM-2:30 PM: Shawl Ministry - South Room
2:30 PM-3:45 PM: School Enrichmnt Prgm - Kitchen
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
7:30 PM-9:00 PM: 1st Com. Parent Mtg. - East/West
11
8:00 AM-12:00 PM: Gym Class - Gym
2:30 PM-3:30 PM: School Dance Caravan - EsRm,WsRm
2:30 PM-3:30 PM: School Dance Caravan - EsRm,WsRm
2:30 PM-3:45 PM: School Enrichmnt Prgm - Kitchen
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
5:30 PM-6:15 PM: Morning Song Choir - Church
6:30 PM-7:30 PM: Instrumentals Practice - Church
7:15 PM-8:30 PM: Usher's Meeting - East Room
7:30 PM-9:00 PM: HSA - South Room
12
8:15 AM-2:30 PM: Gym Class - Gym
9:00 AM-11:00 AM: WS Walking w/Purpose-East Room
9:00 AM-11:00 AM: WS Walking w/Purpose - West Room
9:00 AM-11:00 AM: WS Walking w/Purpose - South Room
10:00 AM-11:00 AM: Marian Prayer Group in North Room
2:30 PM-3:45 PM: School Enrichmnt Prgm - Kitchen
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
5:30 PM-6:30 PM: Heart Song Choir - Church
6:30 PM-7:30 PM: Instrumental Practice - Church
7:00 PM-9:00 PM: WS Walking w/Purpose - South Room
7:30 PM-9:30 PM: St. Pat's Choir Practice - Church
13
8:30 AM-11:30 AM: Adult Scripture Sharing - South Room
12:00 PM-2:30 PM: Music - East Room
14
8:00 AM-5:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
9:00 AM-12:00 PM: Mary Consecration - South Room
4:00 PM-5:00 PM: Saturday Sound Practice - Church
6:00 PM-9:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
15
7:00 AM-11:00 AM: Chili Drop-Off - Priest Garage
8:30 AM-1:30 PM: RCIA - South Room
12:00 PM-5:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
3:30 PM-5:00 PM: God Unplugged Practice - Church
6:00 PM-9:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
16
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
8:00 AM-9:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Meditation Group - Church
17
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
8:00 AM-3:30 PM: Band - West Room
8:15 AM-2:30 PM: Gym Class - Gym
2:30 PM-3:45 PM: School Enrichmnt Prgm - Kitchen
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
18
8:00 AM-12:00 PM: Gym Class - Gym
2:30 PM-3:30 PM: School Dance Caravan - EsRm,WsRm
2:30 PM-3:30 PM: School Dance Caravan - EsRm,WsRm
2:30 PM-3:45 PM: School Enrichmnt Prgm - Kitchen
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
5:30 PM-6:15 PM: Morning Song Choir - Church
6:30 PM-7:30 PM: Instrumentals Practice - Church
7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Parish Nurse Meeting - North Room
19
8:15 AM-2:30 PM: Gym Class - Gym
9:00 AM-11:00 AM: WS Walking w/Purpose - EsRm,WsRm
9:00 AM-11:00 AM: WS Walking w/Purpose - EsRm,WsRm
10:00 AM-11:00 AM: Marian Prayer Group in North Room
2:30 PM-4:00 PM: 2nd Grade Brownie Troop - Cafeteria
2:30 PM-4:00 PM: Girl Scouts - East Room
2:30 PM-3:45 PM: School Enrichmnt Prgm - Kitchen
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
5:30 PM-6:30 PM: Heart Song Choir - Church
6:30 PM-7:30 PM: Instrumental Practice - Church
7:00 PM-9:00 PM: WS Walking w/Purpose - South Room
7:30 PM-9:30 PM: St. Pat's Choir Practice - Church
8:30 PM-10:00 PM: Knights of Columbus - East Room
20
8:30 AM-11:30 AM: Adult Scripture Sharing - South Room
9:00 AM-11:00 AM: School Assembly - Gym
12:00 PM-2:30 PM: Music - East Room
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
7:30 PM-8:30 PM: Stations of the Cross - Church
21
8:00 AM-5:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
4:00 PM-5:00 PM: Saturday Sound Practice - Church
6:00 PM-9:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
22
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45-School
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45 - Middle School
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45 in Preshool Bldg.
8:30 AM-1:30 PM: RCIA - South Room
8:30 AM-11:30 AM: Knights of Columbus - Gym,Ktch
8:30 AM-11:30 AM: Knights of Columbus - Gym,Ktch
12:00 PM-5:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
3:30 PM-5:00 PM: God Unplugged Practice - Church
6:00 PM-9:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
7:00 PM-8:30 PM: 7-8:15PM Faith Formation - Middle School
23
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
12:00 PM-3:00 PM: Market Day - Gym/Lobby
3:00 PM-3:45 PM: Faculty Meeting - East Room
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
3:45 PM-5:15 PM: Monday Faith Formation - School
7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Meditation Group - Church
7:00 PM-8:30 PM: Lenten Penance Service - Church
24
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
8:00 AM-3:30 PM: Band - West Room
8:15 AM-2:30 PM: Gym Class - Gym
2:30 PM-3:45 PM: School Enrichmnt Prgm - Kitchen
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
7:30 PM-9:00 PM: Living Stations Practice - Church
25
8:00 AM-12:00 PM: Gym Class - Gym
9:30 AM-12:00 PM: FF Banner Cutting - EsRm,WsRm
9:30 AM-12:00 PM: FF Banner Cutting - EsRm,WsRm
12:30 PM-2:30 PM: Mother's Day Retreat Plng. - North Room
2:30 PM-3:30 PM: School Dance Caravan - EsRm,WsRm
2:30 PM-3:30 PM: School Dance Caravan - EsRm,WsRm
2:30 PM-3:45 PM: School Enrichmnt Prgm - Kitchen
3:00 PM-9:00 PM: Eng. Nite - Caf,EsRm,Gym,WsRm
3:00 PM-9:00 PM: Eng. Nite - Caf,EsRm,Gym,WsRm
3:00 PM-9:00 PM: Eng. Nite - Caf,EsRm,Gym,WsRm
3:00 PM-9:00 PM: Eng. Nite - Caf,EsRm,Gym,WsRm
5:30 PM-6:15 PM: Morning Song Choir - Church
6:30 PM-7:30 PM: Instrumentals Practice - Church
7:00 PM-9:00 PM: Lenten Music - Church
7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Lenten Musical Service - Church
26
8:15 AM-2:30 PM: Gym Class - Gym
9:00 AM-11:00 AM: WS Walking w/Purpose - West Room
9:00 AM-11:00 AM: WS Waling w/Purpose - East Room
10:00 AM-11:00 AM: Marian Prayer Group in North Room
2:30 PM-3:45 PM: School Enrichmnt Prgm - Kitchen
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
5:30 PM-6:30 PM: Heart Song Choir - Church
6:30 PM-7:30 PM: Instrumental Practice - Church
7:30 PM-9:30 PM: St. Pat's Choir Practice - Church
27
8:30 AM-11:30 AM: Adult Scripture Sharing - South Room
12:00 PM-2:30 PM: Music - East Room
7:00 PM-10:00 PM: Lenten Movie Night - Gym
7:30 PM-8:30 PM: Stations of the Cross - Church
28
8:30 AM-11:00 AM: Pastoral Council - South Room
9:00 AM-12:00 PM: Consecration Group - North Room
2:00 PM-5:00 PM: D. Beck Recital - EsRm,WsRm
2:00 PM-5:00 PM: D. Beck Recital - EsRm,WsRm
4:00 PM-5:00 PM: Saturday Sound Practice - Church


 
                                Contact Us
 
+ Copyright © 2015 St. Patrick Church +
 
Site Map