St. Patrick Church
           




 

Printable Calendar 

 Sunday  Monday  Tuesday  Wednesday  Thursday  Friday  Saturday
            1
8:00 AM-5:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
4:00 PM-5:00 PM: Saturday Sound Practice - Church
6:00 PM-9:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
2
7:00 AM-8:30 PM: Food Pantry Collection - Parish Center Lobby
8:00 AM-6:00 PM: Chili Making Sign-Up - Church Lobby
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45-School
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45 - Middle School
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45 in Preshool Bldg.
8:30 AM-1:30 PM: RCIA - South Room
11:00 AM-12:00 PM: Mass of Remembrance - Church
12:00 PM-1:30 PM: Remembrance Reception - EsRm,Ktch,WsRm
12:00 PM-1:30 PM: Remembrance Reception - EsRm,Ktch,WsRm
12:00 PM-1:30 PM: Remembrance Reception - EsRm,Ktch,WsRm
3:00 PM-5:00 PM: Cub Scouts Pack 6 - Cafeteria
3:30 PM-5:00 PM: God Unplugged Practice - Church
6:00 PM-9:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
7:00 PM-8:30 PM: 7-8:15PM Faith Formation - Middle School
3
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
3:45 PM-5:15 PM: Monday Faith Formation - School
7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Meditation Group - Church
7:30 PM-9:00 PM: Ed Council - East Room
4
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
8:00 AM-3:30 PM: Band - West Room
8:15 AM-2:30 PM: Gym Class - Gym
1:00 PM-2:30 PM: Staff Meetings - South Room
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
5
8:00 AM-12:00 PM: Gym Class - Gym
2:30 PM-3:30 PM: School Dance Caravan - EsRm,WsRm
2:30 PM-3:30 PM: School Dance Caravan - EsRm,WsRm
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
5:30 PM-6:15 PM: Morning Song Choir - Church
6:30 PM-7:30 PM: Instrumentals Practice - Church
6
8:15 AM-2:30 PM: Gym Class - Gym
9:00 AM-11:00 AM: WS Walking w/Purpose-East Room
9:00 AM-11:00 AM: WS Walking w/Purpose - West Room
10:00 AM-11:00 AM: Marian Prayer Group in North Room
1:00 PM-3:00 PM: S/U for COOP Test - East/West
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
6:00 PM-7:00 PM: Wedding Rehearsal - Church
7:30 PM-9:30 PM: St. Pat's Choir Practice - Church
8:30 PM-10:00 PM: Knights of Columbus - Cafeteria
7
8:00 AM-1:00 PM: COOP Exam - East/West
8:30 AM-11:30 AM: Adult Scripture Sharing - South Room
12:00 PM-2:30 PM: Music - East Room
2:00 PM-4:00 PM: Wedding - Church
7:00 PM-9:00 PM: School Spirit Nite - Gym/Kitchen/Lobby
8
8:00 AM-5:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
4:00 PM-5:00 PM: Saturday Sound Practice - Church
6:00 PM-9:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
9
7:00 AM-11:00 AM: Chili Drop-Off - Priest Garage
8:30 AM-1:30 PM: RCIA - South Room
12:00 PM-5:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
3:30 PM-5:00 PM: God Unplugged Practice - Church
6:00 PM-9:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
10
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
3:00 PM-3:45 PM: Faculty Meeting - East Room
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Meditation Group - Church
7:30 PM-9:00 PM: Athletic Assoc. - East Room
11
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
8:00 AM-3:30 PM: Band - West Room
8:15 AM-2:30 PM: Gym Class - Gym
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
7:00 PM-8:30 PM: Food Pantry Committee - North Room
12
8:00 AM-12:00 PM: Gym Class - Gym
10:00 AM-2:00 PM: S/U For WofM Reflection - NoRm,SoRm
10:00 AM-2:00 PM: S/U For WofM Reflection - NoRm,SoRm
2:30 PM-3:30 PM: School Dance Caravan - EsRm,WsRm
2:30 PM-3:30 PM: School Dance Caravan - EsRm,WsRm
3:00 PM-7:00 PM: Forensics Competition - Gym/Lobby/East/West/Cafeteria
5:30 PM-6:15 PM: Morning Song Choir - Church
6:30 PM-7:30 PM: Instrumentals Practice - Church
7:30 PM-9:00 PM: HSA Meeting - North Room
7:30 PM-9:00 PM: HSA - North Room
13
8:15 AM-2:30 PM: Gym Class - Gym
8:30 AM-2:30 PM: WofM Reflection Day - North & South Rooms
9:00 AM-11:00 AM: WS Walking w/Purpose - West Room
9:00 AM-11:00 AM: WS Walking w/Purpose - East Room
10:00 AM-11:00 AM: Marian Prayer Group in North Room
2:30 PM-4:00 PM: 2nd Grade Brownie Troop - Cafeteria
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
5:30 PM-6:30 PM: Heart Song Choir - Church
6:30 PM-7:30 PM: Instrumental Practice - Church
7:00 PM-8:30 PM: Cub Scouts Pack 6 - Cafeteria
7:00 PM-8:30 PM: School Track Team - E&W
7:00 PM-9:00 PM: WS Walking w/Purpose - South Room
7:30 PM-9:30 PM: St. Pat's Choir Practice - Church
14
8:00 AM-9:00 AM: 2nd Grade Coffee - West Room
8:30 AM-11:30 AM: Adult Scripture Sharing - South Room
10:00 AM-12:00 PM: STEM - Gym
11:00 AM-2:30 PM: HSA Program - Gym
12:00 PM-2:30 PM: Music - East Room
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
15
3:00 PM-11:30 PM: Fall Action Retreat - Caf,East/West/Lo,Gym,Ktch
3:00 PM-11:30 PM: Fall Action Retreat - Caf,East/West/Lo,Gym,Ktch
3:00 PM-11:30 PM: Fall Action Retreat - Caf,East/West/Lo,Gym,Ktch
3:00 PM-11:30 PM: Fall Action Retreat - Caf,East/West/Lo,Gym,Ktch
4:00 PM-5:00 PM: Saturday Sound Practice - Church
4:00 PM-6:00 PM: Xmas in a Box Sign-Up - Church Lobby
16
7:00 AM-8:00 PM: Xmas in a Box Sign-Up - Church Lobby
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45-School
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45 - Middle School
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45 in Preshool Bldg.
8:30 AM-1:30 PM: RCIA - South Room
9:00 AM-5:15 PM: Fall Action Retreat - Caf,East/West/Lo,Gym,Ktch
9:00 AM-5:15 PM: Fall Action Retreat - Caf,East/West/Lo,Gym,Ktch
9:00 AM-5:15 PM: Fall Action Retreat - Caf,East/West/Lo,Gym,Ktch
9:00 AM-5:15 PM: Fall Action Retreat - Caf,East/West/Lo,Gym,Ktch
11:00 AM-12:00 PM: Rite of Entrance 11 AM Mass - Church
3:30 PM-5:00 PM: God Unplugged Practice - Church
7:00 PM-8:30 PM: 7-8:15PM Faith Formation - Middle School
17
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
12:00 PM-3:00 PM: Market Day - Gym/Lobby
2:00 PM-3:30 PM: STEM - West Room
3:00 PM-9:00 PM: Parent/Teacher Conf - Gym
3:45 PM-5:15 PM: Monday Faith Formation - School
7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Meditation Group - Church
18
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
8:00 AM-3:30 PM: Band - West Room
8:15 AM-2:30 PM: Gym Class - Gym
9:30 AM-12:15 PM: Kindergarten Feast - Kitchen
3:00 PM-9:00 PM: Parent/Teacher Conf - Gym
7:30 PM-8:30 PM: Respect Life Ministry - North Room
19
8:00 AM-12:00 PM: Gym Class - Gym
2:30 PM-3:30 PM: School Dance Caravan - EsRm,WsRm
2:30 PM-3:30 PM: School Dance Caravan - EsRm,WsRm
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
5:30 PM-6:15 PM: Morning Song Choir - Church
6:30 PM-7:30 PM: Instrumentals Practice - Church
7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Parish Nurse Meeting - North Room
20
8:15 AM-2:30 PM: Gym Class - Gym
9:00 AM-11:00 AM: WS Walking w/Purpose-East Room
9:00 AM-11:00 AM: WS Walking w/Purpose - West Room
9:00 AM-11:00 AM: WS Walking w/Purpose - South Room
10:00 AM-11:00 AM: Marian Prayer Group in North Room
2:30 PM-4:00 PM: Girl Scouts - Cafeteria
3:00 PM-6:00 PM: Lollipop Making - Kitchen
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
5:30 PM-6:30 PM: Heart Song Choir - Church
6:30 PM-7:30 PM: Instrumental Practice - Church
7:00 PM-9:00 PM: WS Walking W/Purpose - South Room
7:30 PM-9:30 PM: St. Pat's Choir Practice - Church
8:30 PM-10:00 PM: Knights of Columbus - East Room
21
8:30 AM-11:30 AM: Adult Scripture Sharing - South Room
12:00 PM-2:30 PM: Music - East Room
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
22
8:00 AM-10:00 AM: AA Basketball - Gym
8:30 AM-11:00 AM: Pastoral Council - South Room
10:30 AM-11:30 AM: Mass of Annointing - Church
10:30 AM-1:30 PM: Annointing Reception - EsRm,Ktch,WsRm
10:30 AM-1:30 PM: Annointing Reception - EsRm,Ktch,WsRm
10:30 AM-1:30 PM: Annointing Reception - EsRm,Ktch,WsRm
4:00 PM-5:00 PM: Saturday Sound Practice - Church
5:45 PM-6:15 PM: Thnksgvng Pop Sales - Outside of Church
6:00 PM-7:00 PM: Choir S/U - East Room
23
8:00 AM-6:00 PM: Turkey Collection - Parish Center Lobby
8:00 AM-6:00 PM: Turkey Collection - Priest Garage
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45-School
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45 - Middle School
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45 in Preshool Bldg.
8:15 AM-1:15 PM: Thnksgvng Pops Salee - Outside of Church
8:30 AM-1:30 PM: RCIA - South Room
12:00 PM-2:30 PM: Choir Rehersal - East Room
3:30 PM-5:00 PM: God Unplugged Practice - Church
4:00 PM-9:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
7:00 PM-8:30 PM: 7-8:15PM Faith Formation - Middle School
24
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
12:00 PM-5:00 PM: Wreath Arrival - Priest Garage
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
3:45 PM-5:15 PM: Monday Faith Formation - School
7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Meditation Group - Church
25
7:45 AM-10:30 AM: Wreath Pick/up - Priest Garage
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
8:00 AM-3:30 PM: Band - West Room
8:15 AM-2:30 PM: Gym Class - Gym
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
26
8:00 AM-12:00 PM: Gym Class - Gym
9:00 AM-12:00 PM: PreK Thnksgvg Brkfst - E&W,WsRm
9:00 AM-12:00 PM: PreK Thnksgvg Brkfst - E&W,WsRm
12:30 PM-9:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
3:00 PM-5:00 PM: Thnksgvg. Brkfst S/U - EsRm,WsRm
3:00 PM-5:00 PM: Thnksgvg. Brkfst S/U - EsRm,WsRm
5:30 PM-6:15 PM: Morning Song Choir - Church
6:30 PM-7:30 PM: Instrumentals Practice - Church
27
8:15 AM-2:30 PM: Gym Class - Gym
9:30 AM-11:00 AM: Thnksgvng Brkfst - EsRm,Ktch,WsRm
9:30 AM-11:00 AM: Thnksgvng Brkfst - EsRm,Ktch,WsRm
9:30 AM-11:00 AM: Thnksgvng Brkfst - EsRm,Ktch,WsRm
5:30 PM-6:30 PM: Heart Song Choir - Church
6:30 PM-7:30 PM: Instrumental Practice - Church
7:30 PM-9:30 PM: St. Pat's Choir Practice - Church
28
8:00 AM-9:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
29
8:00 AM-5:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
9:00 AM-1:00 PM: S/U Church for Advent - Church
2:30 PM-3:30 PM: Music Rehearsal - Church
4:00 PM-5:00 PM: Saturday Sound Practice - Church
6:00 PM-9:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
6:30 PM-7:30 PM: Wedding Rehearsal - Church
30
8:30 AM-1:30 PM: RCIA - South Room
12:00 PM-5:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
2:00 PM-4:00 PM: Wedding - Church
3:30 PM-5:00 PM: God Unplugged Practice - Church
3:30 PM-5:00 PM: God Unplugged Practice - Church
6:00 PM-9:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
           


 
                                Contact Us
 
+ Copyright © 2014 St. Patrick Church +
 
Site Map