St. Patrick Church
           




 

Printable Calendar 

 Sunday  Monday  Tuesday  Wednesday  Thursday  Friday  Saturday
  1
8:00 AM-8:00 PM: Gym Floor Redo - Gym/Lobby
7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Meditation Group - Church
2 3 4
7:30 PM-9:30 PM: St. Pat's Choir Practice - Church
8:30 PM-10:00 PM: Knights of Columbus - East Room
5
11:00 AM-12:30 PM: Adult Scripture Sharing - West Room
7:00 PM-7:45 PM: Cub Scouts Pack 6 - West Room
6
7
7:00 AM-8:30 PM: Food Pantry Collection - Parish Center Lobby
8:00 AM-6:00 PM: Picnic Rain Plan - Gym/Kitchen/Lobby/East/West
10:00 AM-11:00 AM: New family Welcome - East/West
11:00 AM-3:00 PM: Parish Picnic Lum Fld. - Off Site
8
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
1:00 PM-3:00 PM: Deanery Meeting - South Room
3:00 PM-3:45 PM: Faculty Meeting - East Room
7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Meditation Group - Church
7:30 PM-9:00 PM: Ed Council - West Room
9
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
8:15 AM-2:30 PM: Gym Class - Gym
7:00 PM-8:30 PM: Food Pantry Committee - North Room
10
8:00 AM-12:00 PM: Gym Class - Gym
8:00 AM-9:00 AM: Class Room Parents Mtg. - EsRm,WsRm
8:00 AM-9:00 AM: Class Room Parents Mtg. - EsRm,WsRm
5:30 PM-6:15 PM: Morning Song Choir - Church
6:30 PM-7:30 PM: Instrumental Practice - Church
11
8:15 AM-2:30 PM: Gym Class - Gym
10:00 AM-11:00 AM: Marian Prayer Group in North Room
6:30 PM-7:30 PM: Instrumental Practice - Church
6:30 PM-7:30 PM: Heart Song Choir - Church
7:30 PM-9:30 PM: St. Pat's Choir Practice - Church
12
12:00 PM-2:30 PM: Music - East Room
1:00 PM-2:30 PM: Shawl Ministry - South Room
2:30 PM-10:00 PM: Cat. Sunday S/U - East Room
2:30 PM-10:00 PM: Cat. Sunday S/U - Faith Formation in West Room
2:30 PM-10:00 PM: Cat. Sunday S/U - Gym
2:30 PM-10:00 PM: Cat. Sunday S/U - Kitchen
13
8:00 AM-10:00 PM: Cat. Sunday S/U - East Room
8:00 AM-10:00 PM: Cat. Sunday S/U - West Room
8:00 AM-10:00 PM: Cat. Sunday S/U - Gym
8:00 AM-10:00 PM: Cat. Sunday S/U - Kitchen
8:00 AM-10:00 PM: Cat. Sunday S/U - Cafeteria
8:30 AM-11:00 AM: Pastoral Council - South Room
9:00 AM-12:00 PM: Liturgy Committee - North Room
11:00 AM-12:00 PM: Music Rehearsal - Church
14
8:00 AM-6:00 PM: Chili Making Sign-Up - Church Lobby
8:30 AM-1:30 PM: RCIA - South Room
9:00 AM-3:00 PM: Catechetical Sunday - East Room
9:00 AM-3:00 PM: Catecheical Sunday - West Room
9:00 AM-3:00 PM: Catechetical Sunday - Gym
9:00 AM-3:00 PM: Catechetical Sunday - Kitchen
3:30 PM-5:00 PM: God Unplugged Practice - Church
5:00 PM-8:00 PM: Frosh Rite of Invitation - Gym
5:00 PM-6:00 PM: Rite of Invitation - Church
15
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
10:00 AM-12:00 PM: RCIA - North Room
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
7:00 PM-9:00 PM: Catechists Meeting - East/West
7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Meditation Group - Church
7:15 PM-9:00 PM: RCIA - North Room
7:30 PM-8:30 PM: Respect Life Ministry - South Room
16
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
8:00 AM-3:30 PM: Band - West Room
8:15 AM-2:30 PM: Gym Class - Gym
12:30 PM-2:30 PM: Staff Meeting/Lunch - South Room
7:00 PM-9:00 PM: Back to School PK-5 - Gym
7:15 PM-9:00 PM: Frosh Rite of Invitation - East/West
7:30 PM-9:30 PM: Finance Committee - South Room
17
8:00 AM-12:00 PM: Gym Class - Gym
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
5:30 PM-6:15 PM: Morning Song Choir - Church
6:30 PM-7:30 PM: Instrumentals Practice - Church
7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Parish Nurse Meeting - North Room
18
8:00 AM-2:00 PM: Uniform Xchange - Lobby
8:15 AM-2:30 PM: Gym Class - Gym
9:00 AM-11:00 AM: WS Walking w/Purpose - EsRm,WsRm
9:00 AM-11:00 AM: WS Walking w/Purpose - EsRm,WsRm
10:00 AM-11:00 AM: Marian Prayer Group in North Room
5:30 PM-6:30 PM: Heart Song Choir - Church
6:30 PM-7:30 PM: Instrumental Practice - Church
7:00 PM-9:00 PM: Back to School Grd 6-8 - Gym
7:00 PM-9:00 PM: WS Walking w/Purpose - South Room
7:30 PM-9:30 PM: St. Pat's Choir Practice - Church
8:30 PM-10:00 PM: Knights of Columbus - East Room
19
8:00 AM-9:00 AM: PreK & K Coffee - West Room
12:00 PM-2:30 PM: Music - East Room
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
6:00 PM-7:00 PM: Wedding Rehearsal - Church
20
9:00 AM-12:00 PM: YM Chili Making - Kitchen
2:30 PM-4:30 PM: Wedding - Church
4:00 PM-5:00 PM: Saturday Sound Practice - Church
21
7:00 AM-11:00 AM: Chili Drop-Off - Priest Garage
7:00 AM-1:00 PM: KofC Pancake Breakfast - K/G
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45-School
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45 - Middle School
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45 in Preshool Bldg.
8:30 AM-1:30 PM: RCIA - South Room
3:15 PM-6:00 PM: Rite of Creed - Gym
3:30 PM-5:00 PM: God Unplugged Practice - Church
5:00 PM-6:00 PM: YM Rite of Creed - Church
7:00 PM-8:30 PM: 7-8:15PM Faith Formation - Middle School
22
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
10:00 AM-12:00 PM: RCIA - North Room
12:00 PM-3:00 PM: Market Day - Gym/Lobby
3:00 PM-3:45 PM: Faculty Meeting - East Room
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
3:45 PM-5:15 PM: Monday Faith Formation - School
7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Meditation Group - Church
7:15 PM-9:00 PM: RCIA - North Room
23
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
8:00 AM-3:30 PM: Band - West Room
8:15 AM-2:30 PM: Gym Class - Gym
12:00 PM-2:00 PM: Clergy Council - South Room
3:15 PM-6:00 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
7:15 PM-9:00 PM: Rite of Creed - Gym
24
8:00 AM-12:00 PM: Gym Class - Gym
2:30 PM-3:30 PM: School Dance Caravan - EsRm,WsRm
2:30 PM-3:30 PM: School Dance Caravan - EsRm,WsRm
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
5:30 PM-6:15 PM: Morning Song Choir - Church
6:30 PM-7:30 PM: Instrumentals Practice - Church
25
8:15 AM-2:30 PM: Gym Class - Gym
9:00 AM-11:00 AM: WS Walking w/Purpose-East Room
9:00 AM-11:00 AM: WS Walking w/Purpose - West Room
10:00 AM-11:00 AM: Marian Prayer Group in North Room
1:30 PM-2:30 PM: 5th Grade/Butkus EsRm,WsRm
1:30 PM-2:30 PM: 5th Grade/Butkus EsRm,WsRm
2:30 PM-4:00 PM: 2nd Grade Brownie Troop - Cafeteria
3:15 PM-6:30 PM: AA Basketball - Gym
5:30 PM-6:30 PM: Heart Song Choir - Church
6:30 PM-7:30 PM: Instrumental Practice - Church
7:00 PM-8:30 PM: Cub Scouts Pack 6 - Gym
7:15 PM-9:00 PM: YM Rite of Creed - E&W
7:30 PM-9:30 PM: St. Pat's Choir Practice - Church
26
12:00 PM-2:30 PM: Music - East Room
7:00 PM-9:00 PM: School Magic Nite - Gym/Lobby
27
4:00 PM-5:00 PM: Saturday Sound Practice - Church
28
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45-School
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45 - Middle School
8:15 AM-11:45 AM: Faith Formation 8:15-11:45 in Preshool Bldg.
8:30 AM-1:30 PM: RCIA - South Room
3:30 PM-5:00 PM: God Unplugged Practice - Church
7:00 PM-8:30 PM: 7-8:15PM Faith Formation - Middle School
29
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
10:00 AM-12:00 PM: RCIA - North Room
3:15 PM-9:00 PM: AA Bsktball - Gym
3:45 PM-5:15 PM: Monday Faith Formation - School
7:00 PM-8:00 PM: Meditation Group - Church
7:15 PM-9:00 PM: RCIA - North Room
30
8:00 AM-2:30 PM: Music- East Room
8:00 AM-3:30 PM: Band - West Room
8:15 AM-2:30 PM: Gym Class - Gym
6:00 PM-9:00 PM: High School Nite - Gym
       


 
                                Contact Us
 
+ Copyright © 2014 St. Patrick Church +
 
Site Map